Speakers

G. Binyamini (Weizmann Inst of Science)
V. Buchstaber (Steklov Math Inst)
A. Buryak (U of Leeds)
A. Chenciner (U Paris VII)
S. Chmutov (Ohio State U)
A. Glutsyuk (ENS Lyon and HSE)
V. Goryunov (U of Liverpool)
E. Horozov (Sofia U)
Yu. Ilyashenko (HSE)
M. Kazarian (Steklov Math Inst, HSE, Skolkovo Inst of Science and Tech)
V. Kharlamov (Inst de Recherche Mathématique Avancée)
B. Khesin (U of Toronto)
V. Kozlov (Russian Academy of Sciences)
A. Neishtadt (Loughborough U)
D. Novikov (Weizmann Inst of Science)
S. Novikov (Steklov Math Inst, TBC)
A. Oblomkov (U of Massachusetts)
A. Okounkov (Columbia U, Inst for Information Transmission Problems RAS, HSE) (TBC)
L. Polterovich (Tel Aviv U)
K. Saito (Kavli IPMU, U of Tokyo)
B. Shapiro (Stockholm U)
E. Shustin (Tel-Aviv U)
F. Sottile (Texas A&M U)
S. Tolman (U of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign)
A. Vershik (St. Petersburg Department of Steklov Math Inst)
S. Yakovenko (Weizmann Inst of Science, TBC)
A. Zorich (Inst Math de Jussieu)
S. Barannikov (Paris VII)
M. Blank (IITP and HSE)
I. Bogaevsky (MSU)
A. Dzhamay (U of Northern Colorado)
A. Esterov (HSE)
I. Gekhtman (Yale U)
V. Golubyatnikov (Sobolev Inst of Mathematics)
E. Gorsky (UC Davis and HSE)
V. Grines (HSE)
O. Karpenkov (U of Liverpool)
K. Kozhasov (SISSA)
M. Kuznetsov (Nizhny Novgorod State U)
L. Lerman (Lobachevsky State U)
V. Manturov (Bauman Moscow State Technical U)
A. Mikhailov (U of Leeds)
O. Mokhov (MSU)
S. Natanzon (HSE)
F. Pakovich (Ben Gurion U)
G. Panina (PDMI RAS)
O. Pochinka (HSE)
G. Polotovskiy (Lobachevskiy State U)
S. Pilyugin (St. Petersburg State U)
V. Sedykh (Russian State Gubkin U of Oil and Gas)
M. Sevryuk (V.L.Talroze Inst of Energy Problems of Chemical Physics)
G. Shabat (Russian State U for the Humanities)
A. Shaviv (Weizmann Inst of Science)
M. Skopenkov (HSE and IITP)
G. Smirnov (SISSA)
A. Sossinsky (Independent U of Moscow)
D. Tonkonog (UC Berkeley)
D. Turaev (Imperial College)
V. Vershinin (U de Montpellier)
E. Zhuzhoma (HSE)
R. Zivaljevic (Mathematical Inst SASA)