Programm

S. Barannikov, The EA matrix integrals of projective manifolds

M. Blank, Abundance of typical points in measurable dynamics

G. Binyamini, Complex cellular structures

I. Bogaevsky, Singularities of attainable sets and Arnold’s interior scattering

V. Buchstaber, Josephson effect, Arnold tongues and double confluent Heun equations

A. Buryak, Extended r-spin theory and the deformed superpotential of the Ar-1-singularity

A. Chenciner, Relative equilibria and Horn problem

S. Chmutov, Random gluing polygons

A. Dzhamay, Geometric Deautonomization of QRT Maps and Discrete Painleve Equations

A. Esterov, Systems of equations solvable by radicals, and Newton polytopes of volume 4

I. Gekhtman, Deviation inequalities, Martin boundary and equidistribution for random walks on relatively hyperbolic groups and geometrically finite negatively curved manifolds

A. Glutsyuk, On polynomially integrable billiards in surfaces of constant curvature

V. Golubyatnikov, On Cycles of Some Kinetic Dynamical Systems

E. Gorsky, Singularities and Heegaard Floer homology

V. Goryunov, Local Invariants of Planar Caustics

V. Grines, Periodic data of Morse-Smale systems and existence of heteroclinic intersections and closed trajectories

E. Horozov, Multiple Orthogonal Analogs of Classical Orthogonal Polynomials, Integrable systems and Matrix Models

Y. Ilyashenko, Global bifurcations on the two sphere

O. Karpenkov, The combinatorial geometry of stresses in frameworks

M. Kazarian, Thom Polynomials and Nonassociative Hilbert Schemes

V. Kharlamov, Extremal real structures. Klein’s enigma

B. Khesin, Beyond Arnold’s geodesic framework of an ideal hydrodynamics

K. Kozhasov, On spherical harmonics with maximum number of critical points

V. Kozlov, Linear Hamiltonian systems: quadratic integrals, singular subspaces and stability

M. Kuznetsov, Hamiltonian Lie (super)algebras in characteristic two and related topics

L. Lerman, Slow-Fast Hamiltonian Systems: Geometry and Singularities

V. Manturov, Topology and Dynamics of Groups Gnk

A. Mikhailov, The Newton derivations and Arnold’s problem of vector fields on SymNC

O. Mokhov, Frobenius manifolds as submanifolds with flat normal bundle in pseudo-Euclidean spaces

S. Natanzon, Dispersionless 2D Toda Hierarchy, Hurwitz Numbers and Riemann Theorem

A. Neishtadt, On adiabatic perturbation theory for systems with elastic collisions

D. Novikov, Counting rational points on transcendental sets

A. Oblomkov, Planar curve singularities, knot invariants and representation theory

F. Pakovich, On algebraic curves A(x) − B(y) = 0 of genus zero

G. Panina, Diagonal complexes

S. Pilyugin, Limit sets of domains: Arnolds’s problem

O. Pochinka, An effective algorithm for establishing the equivalence of Ω-stable flows on surfaces

G. Polotovskiy, On the plane real decomposable curves of degree 8

L. Polterovich, Persistence modules in symplectic topology

K. Saito, Period domain of primitive forms for uni-modular exceptional singularities of Arnold

V. Sedykh, The topology of singularities of caustics and wave fronts

M. Sevryuk, Contexts of KAM theory: some general observations

M. Skopenkov, Conservation of energy in lattice field theories

G. Smirnov, Elliptic diffeomorphisms of symplectic 4-manifolds

A. Sossinsky, Circularization of closed polygonal curves in the plane

F. Sottile, Galois Groups in Enumerative Geometry and Applications

G. Shabat, On the three-term curves

B. Shapiro, On generic and maximal rank of binary forms

A. Shaviv, Schwartz functions on tempered smooth manifolds

E. Shustin, Enumeration of plane cuspidal curves via tropical geometry

S. Tolman, On toric degenerations and cohomological rigidity for symplectic toric manifolds

D. Tonkonog, On mirror symmetry and Lagrangian enumerative geometry

D. Turaev, On Herman’s positive metric entropy conjecture

A. Vershik, How to enumerate randomly all elements of the lattice Z+2 and why Plancherel measure gives the best way for that

V. Vershinin, Braids, Surfaces and Lie Algebras

S. Yakovenko, Local theory of higher order linear ODEs: Missing link in the classical theory

E. Zhuzhoma, Morse-Smale flows with few fixed points

R. Zivaljevic, Cyclohedron and Kantorovich-Rubinstein polytopes

A. Zorich, Equidistribution of square-tiled surfaces, meanders, and Masur-Veech volumes